'RONJA'
SUCH NAN-CHUEH RONJA RÖVARDOTTER

1:A CERT
SKK ÖSTERBYBRUK 990522
Domare: ELSBETH CLERC

2:A CERT
SKK AVESTA 990612
Domare: RICHARD MASTERS
3:E CERT & SVENSK CHAMPION
SSD SKOKLOSTER 990620
Domare: SOLVEJG SUNDBERG
'BILBO'
SUCH ACO TARA'S FANTASTIC FRIEND
'KRITIKER'
1:A CERT
SKK VISBY 050703
Domare:TATJANA UREK
2:A CERT
SKK LARV 060507
Domare: HANSEN MOGENS SLOT
3:E CERT & SVENSK CHAMPION
SKK AVESTA 060618
Domare: CARL GUNNAR STAFBERG
DDSW 07 RoCh
RUMÄNIEN 070901
Dracula Dog Show 07
'LUDDE'
SUCH ACO TARA'S BRAVEHEART
'KRITIKER'
1:A CERT
SKK HÖGBO BRUK 040905
Domare: MARIE THORPE
2:A CERT
SKK LÖVUDDEN 060723
Domare: HANS LEHTINEN
3:E CERT & SVENSK CHAMPION
SKK SVENSTAVIK 060805
Domare: KERSTIN NILSSON
'RAGGE'
SUCH ACO TARA's IRON POWER
'KRITIKER'
1:a CERT
SDHK Haninge 060827
Domare: Per svarstad
2:a CERT
SKK Sundasvall 061007
Domare: Hans Almgren
3:e CERT & SVENSK CHAMPION
SKK Nyköping 070818
Domare: LIGITA ZAKE, Lettland
'ZELDA'
NORDUCH FINUCH Aco Tara's Ice-Queen
'KRITIKER'
1:a CERT
SKK NORRKÖPING 070610
Domare: Douglas Sidebottom, Australien
2:a CERT
SKK VISBY 070630
Domare: David Allen
3:e CERT & SVENSK CHAMPION
SKK Almare Stäket 070826
Domare: Kerstin Nilsson, Danmark.
DANSK CHAMPION 080525
Domare; Malgorzata Supronowicz.
NORSK CHAMPION & NORDUCH 080628
Domare: Dan Pålsson Helle
FINSK CHAMPION 080705
Domare: Rajko Rotner, Slovenien.
'TOTTE'
ACO TARA'S NORTH STAR
1:a CERT
LARV 070506
Domare:Clark Denise
2:a CERT
RAMSÄTER 070728
Domare: Kerstin Nilsson
1 NORSKT CERT
NMK FENSTAD 070617
Domare: Ann-mari Haugsten
3:E CERT & SVENSK CHAMPION
Domare: Sylvie Desserner, Frankrike


ACO TARA's RELEAS ME
'KRITIKER'
1:a CERT
KÖPING 090719
Domare: Pamela Runderkamp, Holland
2:a CERT
SDHK Norrköping 100606
Domare:Ahlman-Stockmari Tanya, Finland
3:e CERT & SVENSK CHAMPION
SDHK Norrköping 110605
Domare: Hans Almgren

'STIINA'

C.I.B & NORD & FIN & NO & SE CH
ACO TARA'S HARMONY GIRL
'KRITIKER'
1:A CERT
Turku INT,050130
Domare: Pirjo Aaltonen
2:a CERT
Pello 050305
domare: Hans Almgren
3:e CERT
Outokumpu 050409
Domare: Paavo Mattila
4:e CERT
Oulu 050508
Domare: Liane Horne
FINCH
Oulo 060513
Domare Ligita Zake
SUCH
Gällivare 070630
Domare: Cristian Stavarache
CERT
'WILMA'
ACO TARA'S AMAZING DREAM
'KRITIKER'
1:a CERT
Nyköping 010818
Domare: LISBOA JOAO VIEIRA
 

 

 

'MILOU'
ACO TARA'S AMAZING MAN
'KRITIKER'
1:a CERT
Sollentunamässan 020331
Domare: Conny byström
 

 

 

'ZORRO'
ACO TARA's EXTRA SPECIAL
'KRITIKER'
1:a CERT
SKK Högbo 050904
Domare: Annuka Paloheimo
2:a CERT
Lilla stockholm 070407
Domare: Hellen Lee James

 

 

'MIMMI'

ACO TARA's ENDLESS LOVE
'KRITIKER'

NORDJV -03
Stora Stockholm 031213
Domare: Karl Erik Johansson

 

'CHESS'

WINSLETT´s MIGTHY MERLIN
'KRITIKER'
1:a CERT
AVESTA 070617
Domare: Michael Quinney, England
 

 

 

'QNUTTE'
ACO TARA'S QICK OFF
'KRITIKER'
1:a CERT
Norrköping 080817
Domare: Bengt-Åke Bogren